Request CR-5518
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: February 13, 2019 01:13 AM
Address: 12711 BUARO ST
Submitted: February 13, 2019 01:13 AM
Address: 12711 BUARO ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
I have forwarded to PD for enforcement.
February 14, 2019
Request received.
February 14, 2019
Closed