Request CR-5435
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: February 01, 2019 11:28 AM
Address: 10011 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Submitted: February 01, 2019 11:28 AM
Address: 10011 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #178057 closed.
February 25, 2019
Message from anonymous user
February 21, 2019
Code Enforcement #178057 created.
February 04, 2019
Request received.
February 04, 2019
Update Some woodwork was removed but some was moved over near Street person location. More Trash there than ever Now, Contac Property personal to clean up all trash ,as the person is not there at this Time