Request CR-5094
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: December 09, 2018 04:09 PM
Address: 10642 LINNELL AVE
Submitted: December 09, 2018 04:09 PM
Address: 10642 LINNELL AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #177711 closed.
April 08, 2019
Code Enforcement #177711 created.
December 09, 2018
Request received.
December 09, 2018