Request CR-5092
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: December 09, 2018 03:59 PM
Address: 10392 WOODBURY RD
Submitted: December 09, 2018 03:59 PM
Address: 10392 WOODBURY RD
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #177713 closed.
January 29, 2019
Code Enforcement #177713 created.
December 10, 2018
Request received.
December 10, 2018