Request CR-5091
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: December 09, 2018 03:57 PM
Address: 10355 BLAKE ST
Submitted: December 09, 2018 03:57 PM
Address: 10355 BLAKE ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #177710 closed.
January 29, 2019
Code Enforcement #177710 created.
December 09, 2018
Request received.
December 09, 2018