Request CR-5042
Category:
Other
Submitted: December 02, 2018 08:16 AM
Address: 12412 GILBERT ST
Submitted: December 02, 2018 08:16 AM
Address: 12412 GILBERT ST
Correspondence
Message from anonymous user
December 06, 2018
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Referred to Garden Grove Police - Traffic Unit
December 03, 2018
Request received.
December 03, 2018
Message from anonymous user
On the street. Charlene Circle.
December 02, 2018
Closed
Still there and no action taken. Do not make me contact those above.