Request CR-5023
Category:
Other
Submitted: November 27, 2018 04:28 PM
Address: LARSON AVE / WILSON ST
Submitted: November 27, 2018 04:28 PM
Address: LARSON AVE / WILSON ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
I have forwarded to PD for extra enforcement in the area. As well as having one of our Traffic Engineers investigate.
November 28, 2018
Request received.
November 28, 2018
Closed