Request CR-4682
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 14, 2018 04:18 PM
Address: 11872 Turquoise St
Submitted: October 14, 2018 04:18 PM
Address: 11872 Turquoise St
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #177227 closed.
October 15, 2018
Request has been completed.
Case opened case #177227
October 15, 2018
Request received.
October 15, 2018
Code Enforcement #177227 created.
October 15, 2018
Request received.
October 15, 2018