Request CR-4661
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: October 11, 2018 10:33 AM
Address: 13022 Tiller Ave
Submitted: October 11, 2018 10:33 AM
Address: 13022 Tiller Ave
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #177247 closed.
October 15, 2018
Code Enforcement #177247 created.
October 15, 2018
Request received.
October 15, 2018