Request CR-4336

I have caught 4 rats in my back yard in the last 3 nights. Rat problem in flood channel.

Address: 6142 Belgrave Ave
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: August 14, 2018 05:26 AM

 

Correspondence

Request is unrelated. Please contact Vector Control , County of Orange for any problems with rodents (714-971-2421)
August 14, 2018
Request received.
August 14, 2018

 

Closed