Request CR-4317

WE ARE ASKING THAT THE TREE BE REMOVED
THERE IS A CRACK IN THE SIDEWALK AND WE HAVE REPLACED SEVERAL SPRINKLERS
ALSO THE TREE DRIPS SOMETHING STICKY THAT IS RUINING OUR CARS WHEN WE PARK THERE.

Address: 6602 Cerulean Ave
Category: Trees on Public Property
Submitted: August 09, 2018 08:28 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #444087 closed.
August 16, 2018
Workorder #444087 created.
August 13, 2018
Request received.
August 13, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #444087 (Closed)