Request CR-4310

Unpermitted RV has been parked on this street for a week now...

Address: 9061 La Grand Ave
Category: Traffic Concerns
Submitted: August 09, 2018 01:19 PM

 

Correspondence

Request is unrelated. This is a police department issue. Please contact them at 714-741-5704
August 09, 2018
Request received.
August 09, 2018

 

Closed