Request CR-4308

12091 Lampson Ave

Across the street from the school is a long beige block wall, red graffiti spray paint on wall directly across from school office.

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: August 08, 2018 07:46 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443935 closed.
August 27
Workorder #443935 created.
August 09
Request received.
August 09

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443935 (Closed)