Request CR-4304

Somebody dumped a bunch of trash on the parkway on the southside of Garden Grove Boulevard between Lewis st. and Siemon Street

Address: 13622 Garden Grove Blvd
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: August 05, 2018 07:32 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443863 closed.
November 16, 2018
Workorder #443863 created.
August 07, 2018
Request received.
August 07, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443863 (Closed)

Ccdfcc45 5622 4231 be9d df1a1b35ef76