Request CR-4303

13472 Lilly St

There is grass and weeds growing in the gutter it won’t let the water drain to the storm drain this is a health hazard It is a place for mosquitoes to breed

Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: August 05, 2018 07:26 PM



Workorder #443857 closed.
August 10
Workorder #443857 created.
August 07
Request received.
August 07


Respond Workorder #443857 (Closed)

Eb5c74b1 fb46 4341 956b 2fb9d7534f4f