Request CR-4287
Category:
Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: August 02, 2018 04:22 PM
Address: 13136 Nelson St
Submitted: August 02, 2018 04:22 PM
Address: 13136 Nelson St
Correspondence
Workorder #443676 closed.
August 07, 2018
Workorder #443676 created.
August 02, 2018
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Will call into Republic Services, trash hauler, for pick up.
August 02, 2018
Request received.
August 02, 2018
Closed