Request CR-4286

Hello,
There are many shopping carts at our property. We wish they would be removed as soon as possible. They are always up and down our street, and end up in the back of our building by the dumpsters. There is one blue one and one silver metal one.

Thank you in advance,
Isabella
Cliff manor
On-site property manager

Address: 9781 Acacia Ave Apt 3
Category: Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: August 02, 2018 02:27 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party.
August 02, 2018
Request received.
August 02, 2018

 

Closed