Request CR-4281

Couch and misc. Have been there a month and a half. Trashy neighbors...

Address: 11382 Woodbury Rd
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: August 01, 2018 09:52 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443672 closed.
August 07, 2018
Workorder #443672 created.
August 02, 2018
Request received.
August 02, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443672 (Closed)

Img 20180801 150748