Request CR-4276

13182 Yockey St Apt 19

I love at 8620 Meadow Brook at the Meadow Brook Townhouses on YOCKEY/Trask There is a huge couch and bed mattress that’s been here for a week and no one has picked it up. It’s blocking traffic and now there a huge broken branch because of the furniture too.
Thank you for your help!!

Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: August 01, 2018 11:20 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443670 closed.
August 07
Workorder #443670 created.
August 02
Request received.
August 02

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443670 (Closed)

985fdfa8 2921 4266 9014 9ed20765d4c0