Request CR-4268

Old mattresses have been on the curb for months.

Address: 9352 Dewey Dr
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: July 29, 2018 10:57 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443491 closed.
August 02, 2018
Workorder #443491 created.
July 30, 2018
Request received.
July 30, 2018