Request CR-4264

Black graffiti on east side of utility box facing Merrill St. Box is on Lampson ave.

Address: 12471 Merrill St
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 29, 2018 01:57 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443515 closed.
August 27, 2018
Workorder #443515 created.
July 30, 2018
Request received.
July 30, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443515 (Closed)