Request CR-4262

The concrete cover to water main valve at 12161 Wilken Way has been damaged for some time (see pic). I am concerned that neighborhood kids riding bikes & scooters will get hurt.

Address: 12161 Wilken Way
Category: Water
Submitted: July 29, 2018 11:06 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443516 closed.
July 31, 2018
Workorder #443516 created.
July 30, 2018
Request received.
July 30, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443516 (Closed)

Img 0857  002