Request CR-4261

Manhole is missing asphalt around the hole.

Address: 10251 Hill Rd
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: July 28, 2018 07:39 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443490 closed.
August 20, 2018
Workorder #443490 created.
July 30, 2018
Request received.
July 30, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443490 (Closed)