Request CR-4258

12402 El Rancho Pl

Somebody has a bent down the speed limit sign on the sidewalk the maps say it’s on EL Ranchero but it’s on Garden Grove Boulevard north side of Garden Grove Boulevard between Palm Street and Harbor Boulevard

Category: Street Signs
Submitted: July 27, 2018 12:34 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443427 closed.
July 31
Workorder #443427 created.
July 27
Request received.
July 27

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443427 (Closed)

1147bdd5 edf7 4e7d 9239 d0579ee97bd6