Request CR-4257

12391 Pearce St

The sidewalk that leads to the foot bridge over the freeway is grown up with weeds and is filthy dirty also Graffiti on the west wall

Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: July 27, 2018 12:28 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443425 closed.
7 days ago
Workorder #443425 created.
July 27
Request received.
July 27

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443425 (Closed)

633eeb18 bbb4 490f 9b38 6ba63b418d37