Request CR-4254

A water main broke underground, it has been repaired, however the area of the street that was cut has uneven pavement and a pot hole which could lead to an injury.

Address: 12312 Casper St
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: July 27, 2018 08:46 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443405 closed.
September 24, 2018
Workorder #443405 created.
July 27, 2018
Request received.
July 27, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443405 (Closed)