Request CR-4250

Graffiti on the light post andthe sidewalk on the corner of Simone Ave. and Garden Grove Blvd.

Address: 13002 Siemon Ave
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 25, 2018 08:25 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443334 closed.
August 27, 2018
Workorder #443334 created.
July 25, 2018
Request received.
July 25, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443334 (Closed)

0d0d54b6 1086 4891 84b0 408287a5a427