Request CR-4249

Graffiti on dumpster enclosure in parking lot behind 12951 Main

Address: 12955 Main St
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 23, 2018 03:52 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443251 closed.
August 27, 2018
Workorder #443251 created.
July 23, 2018
Request received.
July 23, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443251 (Closed)

D7885ba2 898c 425b 9517 7933373273ea