Request CR-4245

10069 Hidden Village Rd

As I reported before, there is a couch, mattress, a plywood box (large) and a bare box spring that has been in the PG&E area between Lampson and Brookhurst.
I have reported this before and got a notification that it was taken care of. As of today 7-22 they are all still there!!!

Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 22, 2018 01:44 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443252 closed.
July 25
Workorder #443252 created.
July 23
Request received.
July 23

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443252 (Closed)

32ce53a2 33a7 43ab 8603 da8e308baac9