Request CR-4242

Rolled up discarded carpeting has been on this location's driveway for over 6 months. Now a broken chest of drawers has been added to the clutter for the last 4 weeks.

Address: 12151 Arkley Dr
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 21, 2018 11:11 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Sent onto Code Enforcement
July 23, 2018
Request received.
July 23, 2018

 

Closed
Respond