Request CR-4237

Remove a large Pine Tree, the pine needles keeps falling into our pumping vent pipes and causing clogs in our plumbing system.

Address: 13921 Ward St
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: July 20, 2018 12:47 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443238 closed.
July 26, 2018
Message from Johnny Nguyen

Correction on the address, 13922 ward street.

It was hard to select from the google maps.

Thank you,
Johnny

July 23, 2018
Workorder #443238 created.
July 23, 2018
Request received.
July 23, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443238 (Closed)

Tree