Request CR-4236

abandoned shopping cart . been here for three days. Green handle reads MOMS MARKET.

Address: 11361 Bowles Ave
Category: Abandoned Shopping Carts
Submitted: July 20, 2018 12:35 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443242 created.
July 23, 2018
Request received.
July 23, 2018

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #443242