Request CR-4233

12916 Main St

There is graffiti on the electrical cabinet in front of the handicap parking space and also on the building foundation to the east of the electrical cabinet

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 20, 2018 10:56 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443210 closed.
July 24
Workorder #443210 created.
July 23
Request received.
July 23

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443210 (Closed)

1b37ac70 b1c4 425a ac04 91c4dfa40dd6