Request CR-4232

Graffiti on the K rail on corner of garden grove boulevard and Lewis Street

Address: 13011 Lewis St
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 20, 2018 10:46 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #443209 closed.
August 27, 2018
Workorder #443209 created.
July 23, 2018
Request received.
July 23, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #443209 (Closed)

8c7483df d276 480e b2b2 dab47826b33a