Request CR-4225

13002 Siemon Ave

Graffiti on Painted block wall facing Garden Grove Boulevard

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 17, 2018 07:27 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442890 closed.
August 27
Workorder #442890 created.
July 17
Request received.
July 17

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442890 (Closed)

18ad13a4 e42c 4ce6 a26c 0af91d261f67