Request CR-4220

Old box TV on sidewalk corner of Lampson and West. Specifically on Lampson side.

Address: 12469 West St
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 15, 2018 10:58 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442797 closed.
July 19, 2018
Workorder #442797 created.
July 16, 2018
Request received.
July 16, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442797 (Closed)