Request CR-4214

A desk and a bamboo shutter has been sitting in front of this house for a month.

Address: 9352 Maureen Dr
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 12, 2018 09:18 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442650 closed.
July 12, 2018
Workorder #442650 created.
July 12, 2018
Request received.
July 12, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442650 (Closed)