Request CR-4203

Graffiti on the power pole by east driveway

Address: 13300 Garden Grove Blvd
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 09, 2018 03:16 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442524 closed.
July 16, 2018
Workorder #442524 created.
July 09, 2018
Request received.
July 09, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442524 (Closed)

2a160c90 3f47 456c 9d90 d305d4f313f9