Request CR-4195

Small abandon brown couch on the parkway at the end of the cul-de-sac

Address: 13350 Roberta Cir
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: July 06, 2018 09:56 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party.
October 09, 2018
Request received.
July 09, 2018

 

Closed
Respond

C36d81c0 70c5 40f4 be38 c148d8b519dc