Request CR-4190

Graffiti on the green electrical box west side of driveway

Address: 13300 Garden Grove Blvd
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 05, 2018 09:39 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442393 closed.
July 16, 2018
Workorder #442393 created.
July 05, 2018
Request received.
July 05, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442393 (Closed)

Cf4b65a2 b623 4a89 9e94 a1d465235fbb