Request CR-4186

GREEN light on overhead traffic signal is not working. It is the traffic signal for northbound Brookhurst St. at Stanford.

Address: 12732 Brookhurst St
Category: Traffic Signals
Submitted: July 03, 2018 10:14 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Sent to Engineering Department
July 11, 2018
Request received.
July 11, 2018

 

Closed
Respond