Request CR-4185

Graffiti on the sidewalk in front of the house by the bushes

Address: 13462 Lilly St
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 03, 2018 08:46 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442377 closed.
July 16, 2018
Workorder #442377 created.
July 03, 2018
Request received.
July 03, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442377 (Closed)

8cf9691c f3d4 445c bb38 a206da8797d8