Request CR-4179

There is graffiti on the tree in front of the blue corner house.

Thank you

Address: 13230 Century Blvd
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: July 02, 2018 01:27 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442337 closed.
July 16, 2018
Workorder #442337 created.
July 02, 2018
Request received.
July 02, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442337 (Closed)