Request CR-4174

13092 Newland St

Graffiti on wall

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 30, 2018 10:07 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442254 closed.
July 16
Workorder #442254 created.
July 02
Request received.
July 02

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442254 (Closed)

15303783184029133478629231177276