Request CR-4172

Graffiti on the lamp post in front of McDonald’s by the old police satellite station

Address: 12572 Harbor Blvd
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 30, 2018 09:49 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442256 closed.
July 16, 2018
Workorder #442256 created.
July 02, 2018
Request received.
July 02, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442256 (Closed)

0de1e400 eeea 4215 a471 7cd6b8acdef4