Request CR-4152

13300 Garden Grove Blvd

Graffiti on the green electrical cabinet West side of the driveway

Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 24, 2018 10:18 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #441996 closed.
July 16
Workorder #441996 created.
June 25
Request received.
June 25

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441996 (Closed)

56ccb987 2bce 4407 bc36 ada3f9da156c