Request CR-4149

Abandoned mattress dumped on Stanford Street a little bit West of Church located at 10212 Stanford. Been there for about a month .

Address: 10212 Stanford Ave
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 23, 2018 04:51 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #442001 closed.
June 26, 2018
Workorder #442001 created.
June 25, 2018
Request received.
June 25, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #442001 (Closed)