Request CR-4136

The oak tree at my curbside is deteriorating and appears to be dying from who knows what. It's been getting worse year after year. I'm afraid that it can fall over and hurt someone or cause damage to a car or property. Thank you.

Address: 11721 Yana Dr
Category: Trees on Public Property
Submitted: June 18, 2018 02:01 PM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
June 18, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441679 (Closed)

Oak