Request CR-4132

Mattress dumped on sidewalk on Lampson Ave at Comstock St. Across from Westhaven Park.

Address: 11971 Comstock Rd
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 15, 2018 09:35 PM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
June 18, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441638 (Closed)