Request CR-4121

There is graffiti on the block wall facing Trask Avenue off of Roberta Circle this is the third time I’ve reported this. First time I was last month on CR4040 nothing has been done?

Address: 13472 Roberta Cir
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2018 10:53 AM

 

Correspondence

Request received.
June 14, 2018

 

Closed
Respond Workorder #441533 (Closed)

8e15010f fe0f 473e b6d8 8798d53db67e